|
|
| |
100m |
Usain BOLT |
Justin GATLIN |
Nesta CARTER |
200m |
Usain BOLT |
Warren WEIR |
Curtis MITCHELL |
400m |
LaShawn MERRITT |
Tony MCQUAY |
Luguelín SANTOS |
800m |
Mohammed AMAN |
Nick SYMMONDS |
Ayanleh SOULEIMAN |
1500m |
Asbel KIPROP |
Matthew CENTROWITZ |
Johan CRONJE |
5000m |
Mo FARAH |
Hagos GEBRHIWET |
Isiah Kiplangat KOECH |
10000m |
Mo FARAH |
Ibrahim JEILAN |
Paul Kipngetich TANUI |
Marathon |
Stephen KIPROTICH |
Lelisa DESISA |
Tadese TOLA |
110m Haies |
David OLIVER |
Ryan WILSON |
Sergey SHUBENKOV |
400m Haies |
Jehue GORDON |
Michael TINSLEY |
Emir BEKRIC |
3000m Steeple |
Ezekiel KEMBOI |
Conseslus KIPRUTO |
Mahiedine MEKHISSI-BENABBAD |
Relais 4 x 100m |
Jamaïque |
Etats-Unis |
Canada |
Relais 4 x 400m |
Etats-Unis |
Jamaïque |
Russie |
20km Marche |
Aleksandr IVANOV |
CHEN Ding |
Miguel Ángel LÓPEZ |
50km Marche |
Robert HEFFERNAN |
Mikhail RYZHOV |
Jared TALLENT |
Saut en hauteur |
Bohdan BONDARENKO |
Mutaz Essa BARSHIM |
Derek DROUIN |
Saut en longueur |
Aleksandr MENKOV |
Ignisious GAISAH |
Luis RIVERA |
Saut à la perche |
Raphael HOLZDEPPE |
Renaud LAVILLENIE |
Björn OTTO |
Triple saut |
Teddy TAMGHO |
Pedro PICHARDO |
Will CLAYE |
Lancer du poids |
David STORL |
Ryan WHITING |
Dylan ARMSTRONG |
Lancer du disque |
Robert HARTING |
Piotr MALACHOWSKI |
Gerd KANTER |
Lancer du marteau |
Pawel FAJDEK |
Krisztián PARS |
Lukáš MELICH |
Lancer du javelot |
Vítezslav VESELÝ |
Tero PITKÄMÄKI |
Dmitri TARABIN |
Décathlon |
Ashton EATON |
Michael SCHRADER |
Damian WARNER |
100m |
Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE |
Murielle AHOURE |
Carmelita JETER |
200m |
Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE |
Murielle AHOURE |
Blessing OKAGBARE |
400m |
Christine OHURUOGU |
Amantle MONTSHO |
Antonina KRIVOSHAPKA |
800m |
Eunice Jepkoech SUM |
Mariya SAVINOVA |
Brenda MARTINEZ |
1500m |
Abeba AREGAWI |
Jenny SIMPSON |
Hellen OBIRI |
5000m |
Meseret DEFAR |
Mercy CHERONO |
Almaz AYANA |
10000m |
Tirunesh DIBABA |
Gladys CHERONO |
Belaynesh OLJIRA |
Marathon |
Edna KIPLAGAT |
Valeria STRANEO |
Kayoko FUKUSHI |
100m Haies |
Brianna ROLLINS |
Sally PEARSON |
Tiffany PORTER |
400m Haies |
Zuzana HEJNOVÁ |
Dalilah MUHAMMAD |
Lashinda DEMUS |
3000m Steeple |
Milcah Chemos CHEYWA |
Lydia CHEPKURUI |
Sofia ASSEFA |
Relais 4 x 100m |
Jamaïque |
Etats-Unis |
Grande-Bretagne |
Relais 4 x 400m |
Russie |
Etats-Unis |
Grande-Bretagne |
20km Marche |
Elena LASHMANOVA |
Anisya KIRDYAPKINA |
LIU Hong |
Saut en hauteur |
Svetlana SHKOLINA |
Brigetta BARRETT |
Ruth BEITIA |
Saut en longueur |
Brittney REESE |
Blessing OKAGBARE |
Ivana ŠPANOVIC |
Saut à la perche |
Yelena ISINBAYEVA |
Jennifer SUHR |
Yarisley SILVA |
Triple saut |
Caterine IBARGÜEN |
Yekaterina KONEVA |
Olha SALADUHA |
Lancer du poids |
Valerie ADAMS |
Christina SCHWANITZ |
GONG Lijiao |
Lancer du disque |
Sandra PERKOVIC |
Mélina ROBERT-MICHON |
Yarelis BARRIOS |
Lancer du marteau |
Tatyana LYSENKO |
Anita WLODARCZYK |
ZHANG Wenxiu |
Lancer du javelot |
Christina OBERGFÖLL |
Kimberley MICKLE |
Maria ABAKUMOVA |
Heptathlon |
Hanna MELNYCHENKO |
Brianne THEISEN EATON |
Dafne SCHIPPERS |
|